Spielplan 2019/2020


  • Moderatorenteam

    Regionalliga Nord

    1. Spieltag (26.07.2019 - 28.07.2019 )

    Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
    26.07.2019 19:00 TSV Havelse HSC Hannover 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
    19:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 VfL Wolfsburg II 1 : 2 (1 : 0)
    19:30 Hannover 96 II SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 : 0 (0 : 0)
    27.07.2019 13:00 Hamburger SV II Heider SV 5 : 1 (2 : 0)
    14:00 VfB Lübeck SSV Jeddeloh 3 : 1 (2 : 0)
    14:00 Werder Bremen II Lüneburger SK Hansa 1 : 0 (1 : 0)
    15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Holstein Kiel II 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
    28.07.2019 14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Altona 93 5 : 2 (2 : 2)
    15:00 VfB Oldenburg FC St. Pauli II 1 : 0 (0 : 0)

    Regionalliga Nord

    2. Spieltag (31.07.2019 - 29.10.2019 )

    Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
    31.07.2019 19:00 VfL Wolfsburg II Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3 : 0 (2 : 0)
    19:00 Heider SV Werder Bremen II 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
    19:00 Altona 93 VfB Lübeck 1 : 2 (0 : 0)
    19:00 SSV Jeddeloh Hannover 96 II 6 : 0 (4 : 0)
    19:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel TSV Havelse 3 : 0 (2 : 0)
    19:00 HSC Hannover Weiche Flensburg 08 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
    07.08.2019 18:45 Holstein Kiel II VfB Oldenburg 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
    18:45 Lüneburger SK Hansa Eintracht Norderstedt 1 : 1 (0 : 0)
    29.10.2019 18:30 FC St. Pauli II Hamburger SV II - : -

    Regionalliga Nord

    3. Spieltag (03.08.2019 - 04.08.2019 )

    Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
    03.08.2019 13:00 Hannover 96 II Altona 93 2 : 1 (0 : 0)
    14:00 VfB Lübeck Lüneburger SK Hansa 2 : 0 (1 : 0)
    15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden HSC Hannover 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
    04.08.2019 13:00 Hamburger SV II Holstein Kiel II 6 : 0 (4 : 0)
    14:00 TSV Havelse Weiche Flensburg 08 0 : 2 (0 : 0)
    14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Heider SV 6 : 1 (2 : 1)
    14:00 Werder Bremen II FC St. Pauli II 2 : 2 (1 : 1)
    15:00 VfB Oldenburg VfL Wolfsburg II 0 : 3 (0 : 1)
    15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel SSV Jeddeloh 3 : 1 (2 : 0)

    Regionalliga Nord

    4. Spieltag (10.08.2019 - 14.08.2019 )

    Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
    10.08.2019 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II Hamburger SV II 3 : 3 (2 : 0)
    13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 0 : 2 (0 : 1)
    15:00 SSV Jeddeloh TSV Havelse 2 : 4 (1 : 2)
    11.08.2019 14:00 Holstein Kiel II Werder Bremen II 5 : 2 (4 : 2)
    14:00 FC St. Pauli II Eintracht Norderstedt 4 : 2 (1 : 0)
    15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa Hannover 96 II 3 : 0 (0 : 0)
    15:00 HSC Hannover VfB Oldenburg 0 : 3 (0 : 0)
    14.08.2019 18:30 Heider SV VfB Lübeck 0 : 4 (0 : 1)
    19:00 Altona 93 SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 : 1 (2 : 1)

    Regionalliga Nord

    5. Spieltag (16.08.2019 - 18.08.2019 )

    Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
    16.08.2019 19:00 TSV Havelse Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2 : 2 (1 : 2)
    19:00 Werder Bremen II VfL Wolfsburg II 0 : 2 (0 : 2)
    17.08.2019 13:00 Hamburger SV II HSC Hannover 1 : 1 (0 : 1)
    13:00 Heider SV Hannover 96 II 2 : 0 (0 : 0)
    14:00 VfB Lübeck FC St. Pauli II 3 : 2 (2 : 0)
    16:00 SSV Jeddeloh Altona 93 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
    18.08.2019 14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Holstein Kiel II 2 : 3 (0 : 1)
    15:00 VfB Oldenburg Weiche Flensburg 08 1 : 2 (1 : 0)
    15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel Lüneburger SK Hansa 4 : 2 (2 : 2)

    Regionalliga Nord

    6. Spieltag (22.08.2019 - 15.12.2019 )

    Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
    22.08.2019 19:30 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden VfB Oldenburg 1 : 1 (0 : 0)
    23.08.2019 18:15 Heider SV SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 : 2 (0 : 1)
    18:15 Weiche Flensburg 08 Hamburger SV II 2 : 0 (1 : 0)
    24.08.2019 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II Eintracht Norderstedt 4 : 0 (2 : 0)
    14:00 FC St. Pauli II Hannover 96 II 1 : 2 (1 : 2)
    25.08.2019 14:00 Altona 93 TSV Havelse 0 : 3 (0 : 0)
    15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa SSV Jeddeloh 5 : 3 (4 : 0)
    15:00 HSC Hannover Werder Bremen II 2 : 2 (1 : 1)
    15.12.2019 14:00 Holstein Kiel II VfB Lübeck - : -

    Regionalliga Nord

    7. Spieltag (28.08.2019 - 11.09.2019 )

    Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
    28.08.2019 19:00 TSV Havelse VfB Oldenburg 3 : 2 (3 : 0)
    19:00 Werder Bremen II Weiche Flensburg 08 1 : 1 (0 : 0)
    19:00 Hamburger SV II Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1 : 4 (1 : 1)
    19:00 Altona 93 Lüneburger SK Hansa 1 : 2 (1 : 2)
    19:00 SSV Jeddeloh Heider SV 4 : 4 (3 : 1)
    19:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel FC St. Pauli II 3 : 3 (3 : 1)
    19:00 Hannover 96 II Holstein Kiel II 2 : 3 (1 : 1)
    19:19 VfB Lübeck VfL Wolfsburg II 1 : 2 (1 : 0)
    11.09.2019 19:30 Eintracht Norderstedt HSC Hannover - : -

    Regionalliga Nord

    8. Spieltag (31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019 )

    Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
    31.08.2019 13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 Eintracht Norderstedt 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
    14:00 Heider SV Altona 93 2 : 2 (2 : 1)
    15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Werder Bremen II 1 : 3 (0 : 2)
    01.09.2019 14:00 Holstein Kiel II SV Drochtersen/Assel 3 : 0 (2 : 0)
    14:00 FC St. Pauli II SSV Jeddeloh 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
    14:30 VfL Wolfsburg II Hannover 96 II 0 : 3 (0 : 1)
    15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa TSV Havelse 5 : 1 (2 : 1)
    15:00 VfB Oldenburg Hamburger SV II 3 : 2 (2 : 0)
    15:00 HSC Hannover VfB Lübeck 1 : 2 (0 : 1)

    Regionalliga Nord

    9. Spieltag (07.09.2019 - 25.09.2019 )

    Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
    07.09.2019 14:00 VfB Lübeck Weiche Flensburg 08 - : -
    14:00 Werder Bremen II VfB Oldenburg - : -
    16:00 SSV Jeddeloh Holstein Kiel II - : -
    16:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel VfL Wolfsburg II - : -
    08.09.2019 14:00 TSV Havelse Hamburger SV II - : -
    14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - : -
    14:00 Altona 93 FC St. Pauli II - : -
    15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa Heider SV - : -
    25.09.2019 19:30 Hannover 96 II HSC Hannover - : -

    Regionalliga Nord

    10. Spieltag (13.09.2019 - 15.09.2019 )

    Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
    13.09.2019 17:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 Hannover 96 II - : -
    14.09.2019 13:00 Hamburger SV II Werder Bremen II - : -
    14:00 Heider SV TSV Havelse - : -
    15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden VfB Lübeck - : -
    16:00 VfL Wolfsburg II SSV Jeddeloh - : -
    15.09.2019 14:00 Holstein Kiel II Altona 93 - : -
    14:00 FC St. Pauli II Lüneburger SK Hansa - : -
    15:00 VfB Oldenburg Eintracht Norderstedt - : -
    15:00 HSC Hannover SV Drochtersen/Assel - : -

    Regionalliga Nord

    11. Spieltag (20.09.2019 - 23.09.2019 )

    Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
    20.09.2019 19:00 TSV Havelse Werder Bremen II - : -
    19:00 Hannover 96 II Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - : -
    21.09.2019 14:00 Heider SV FC St. Pauli II - : -
    16:00 SSV Jeddeloh HSC Hannover - : -
    22.09.2019 14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Hamburger SV II - : -
    14:00 Altona 93 VfL Wolfsburg II - : -
    15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa Holstein Kiel II - : -
    15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel Weiche Flensburg 08 - : -
    23.09.2019 20:15 VfB Lübeck VfB Oldenburg - : -

    Regionalliga Nord

    12. Spieltag (27.09.2019 - 29.09.2019 )

    Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
    27.09.2019 19:30 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden SV Drochtersen/Assel - : -
    28.09.2019 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II Lüneburger SK Hansa - : -
    13:00 Hamburger SV II VfB Lübeck - : -
    13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 SSV Jeddeloh - : -
    14:00 Werder Bremen II Eintracht Norderstedt - : -
    29.09.2019 14:00 Holstein Kiel II Heider SV - : -
    14:00 FC St. Pauli II TSV Havelse - : -
    15:00 VfB Oldenburg Hannover 96 II - : -
    15:00 HSC Hannover Altona 93 - : -

    Regionalliga Nord

    13. Spieltag (05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019 )

    Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
    05.10.2019 13:00 Hannover 96 II Hamburger SV II - : -
    14:00 VfB Lübeck Werder Bremen II - : -
    14:00 Heider SV VfL Wolfsburg II - : -
    16:00 SSV Jeddeloh Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - : -
    06.10.2019 14:00 TSV Havelse Eintracht Norderstedt - : -
    14:00 FC St. Pauli II Holstein Kiel II - : -
    14:00 Altona 93 Weiche Flensburg 08 - : -
    15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa HSC Hannover - : -
    15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel VfB Oldenburg - : -

    Regionalliga Nord

    14. Spieltag (12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019 )

    Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
    12.10.2019 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II FC St. Pauli II - : -
    13:00 Hamburger SV II SV Drochtersen/Assel - : -
    13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 Lüneburger SK Hansa - : -
    14:00 Werder Bremen II Hannover 96 II - : -
    15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Altona 93 - : -
    13.10.2019 14:00 Holstein Kiel II TSV Havelse - : -
    14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt VfB Lübeck - : -
    15:00 VfB Oldenburg SSV Jeddeloh - : -
    15:00 HSC Hannover Heider SV - : -

    Regionalliga Nord

    15. Spieltag (18.10.2019 - 20.10.2019 )

    Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
    18.10.2019 19:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel Werder Bremen II - : -
    19.10.2019 13:00 Hannover 96 II Eintracht Norderstedt - : -
    14:00 Heider SV Weiche Flensburg 08 - : -
    16:00 SSV Jeddeloh Hamburger SV II - : -
    20.10.2019 14:00 TSV Havelse VfB Lübeck - : -
    14:00 Holstein Kiel II VfL Wolfsburg II - : -
    14:00 FC St. Pauli II HSC Hannover - : -
    14:00 Altona 93 VfB Oldenburg - : -
    15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - : -

    Regionalliga Nord

    16. Spieltag (26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019 )

    Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
    26.10.2019 13:00 Hamburger SV II Altona 93 - : -
    13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 FC St. Pauli II - : -
    14:00 VfB Lübeck Hannover 96 II - : -
    14:00 Werder Bremen II SSV Jeddeloh - : -
    27.10.2019 14:00 TSV Havelse VfL Wolfsburg II - : -
    14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt SV Drochtersen/Assel - : -
    14:00 VfB Oldenburg Lüneburger SK Hansa - : -
    14:00 HSC Hannover Holstein Kiel II - : -
    15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Heider SV - : -

    Regionalliga Nord

    17. Spieltag (01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019 )

    Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
    01.11.2019 19:30 Hannover 96 II TSV Havelse - : -
    02.11.2019 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II HSC Hannover - : -
    14:00 Heider SV VfB Oldenburg - : -
    16:00 SSV Jeddeloh Eintracht Norderstedt - : -
    03.11.2019 14:00 Holstein Kiel II Weiche Flensburg 08 - : -
    14:00 FC St. Pauli II Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - : -
    14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa Hamburger SV II - : -
    14:00 Altona 93 Werder Bremen II - : -
    15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel VfB Lübeck - : -

  • Moderatorenteam

    Regionalliga Nord

    Spieltag 1 - 17

    # Datum Zeit Heim Gast
    1 27.07.2019 13:00 Hamburger SV II Heider SV
    2 29.10.2019 18:30 FC St. Pauli II Hamburger SV II
    3 04.08.2019 13:00 Hamburger SV II Holstein Kiel II
    4 10.08.2019 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II Hamburger SV II
    5 17.08.2019 13:00 Hamburger SV II HSC Hannover
    6 23.08.2019 18:15 Weiche Flensburg 08 Hamburger SV II
    7 28.08.2019 19:00 Hamburger SV II Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
    8 01.09.2019 15:00 VfB Oldenburg Hamburger SV II
    9 08.09.2019 14:00 TSV Havelse Hamburger SV II
    10 14.09.2019 13:00 Hamburger SV II Werder Bremen II
    11 22.09.2019 14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Hamburger SV II
    12 28.09.2019 13:00 Hamburger SV II VfB Lübeck
    13 05.10.2019 13:00 Hannover 96 II Hamburger SV II
    14 12.10.2019 13:00 Hamburger SV II SV Drochtersen/Assel
    15 19.10.2019 16:00 SSV Jeddeloh Hamburger SV II
    16 26.10.2019 13:00 Hamburger SV II Altona 93
    17 03.11.2019 14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa Hamburger SV II